Δείτε εδώ τις αθλητικές μεταδόσεις της ημέρας:

11:00 ΕΡΤ Sports HD/COSMOTE SPORT 5 HD
Formula 1 2020 – Grand Prix Ιταλίας
Ελεύθερα Δοκιμαστικά 1

13:30 ΕΡΤ Sports HD
Βουλιαγμένη – Απόλλων Σμύρνης
Ελληνικό Πρωτάθλημα Πόλο Α1 Ανδρών 2020-21

14:00 COSMOTE SPORT 8 HD
Μπράουνσβαϊγκ – Νυρεμβέργη
Bundesliga 2 2020-21

14:00 COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD
Ισπανικό Πρωτάθλημα 2020-21
Ποδόσφαιρο

14:30 COSMOTE SPORT 1 HD
Σέφιλντ Γιουνάιτεντ – Μάντσεστερ Σίτι
Πρέμιερ Λιγκ 2020-21

14:50 COSMOTE SPORT 5 HD
Formula 1 2020 – Γκραν Πρι Εμίλια Ρομάνα
Κατατακτήριες Δοκιμές

15:00 COSMOTE SPORT 4 HD
Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης – Ουέσκα
Ισπανικό Πρωτάθλημα 2020-21

15:00 COSMOTE SPORT 6 HD
2020 ATP 500
Erste Bank Open

15:00 ΕΡΤ Sports HD
Formula 1 2020 – Grand Prix Ιταλίας
Κατατακτήριες Δοκιμές

15:00 Novasports 2HD
Ολυμπιακός – Απόλλων Σμύρνης
Super League Interwetten

16:30 COSMOTE SPORT 9 HD
Άουγκσμπουργκ – Μάιντς
Bundesliga 2020-21

16:30 COSMOTE SPORT 8 HD
Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης – Βέρντερ Βρέμης
Bundesliga 2020-21

6:30 COSMOTE SPORT 7 HD
Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ – Ντόρτμουντ
Bundesliga 2020-21

16:30 COSMOTE SPORT 3 HD
Κολονία – Μπάγερν Μονάχου
Bundesliga 2020-21

17:00 COSMOTE SPORT 5 HD
Μπιλμπάο – Σεβίλλη
Ισπανικό Πρωτάθλημα 2020-21

17:00 COSMOTE SPORT 6 HD
2020 ATP 500
Erste Bank Open

17:00 ΕΡΤ Sports HD
ΑΕΚ – ΚΑΕ Λάρισα
Basket League 2020-21

17:00 COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD
Μπέρνλι – Τσέλσι
Πρέμιερ Λιγκ 2020-21

17:15 Novasports 3HD
Βόλος – ΑΕΛ
Super League Interwetten

17:15 Novasports 1HD
Ατρόμητος – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
Super League Interwetten

19:00 COSMOTE SPORT 9 HD
Τόφας – Φενέρμπαχτσε
Τουρκικό Πρωτάθλημα 2020-21

19:30 ΕΡΤ3
Άρης – Ηρακλής
Basket League 2020-21

19:30 ΕΡΤ Sports HD
Άρης – Ηρακλής
Basket League 2020-21

19:30 COSMOTE SPORT 3 HD
Γκλάντμπαχ – Λειψία
Bundesliga 2020-21

17:15 Novasports 3HD
Βόλος – ΑΕΛ
Super League Interwetten

17:15 Novasports 1HD
Ατρόμητος – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
Super League Interwetten

19:00 COSMOTE SPORT 9 HD
Τόφας – Φενέρμπαχτσε
Τουρκικό Πρωτάθλημα 2020-21

19:30 ΕΡΤ3
Άρης – Ηρακλής
Basket League 2020-21

19:30 ΕΡΤ Sports HD
Άρης – Ηρακλής
Basket League 2020-21

19:30 COSMOTE SPORT 3 HD
Γκλάντμπαχ – Λειψία
Bundesliga 2020-21

19:30 COSMOTE SPORT 1 HD
Λίβερπουλ – Γουέστ Χαμ
Πρέμιερ Λιγκ 2020-21

19:30 COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD
Οσασούνα – Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης
Ισπανικό Πρωτάθλημα 2020-21

19:30 Novasports 2HD
Λαμία – Παναθηναϊκός
Super League Interwetten

20:00 COSMOTE SPORT 8 HD
Ρίο Άβε – Μορεϊρένσε
Liga NOS 2020-21

22:00 COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD
Αλαβές – Μπαρτσελόνα
Ισπανικό Πρωτάθλημα 2020-21

23:30 COSMOTE SPORT 7 HD
Oleksandr Usyk – Ντέρεκ Τσιζόρα
Boxing 2020

01:00 COSMOTE SPORT 8 HD
UFC Fight Night 2020
Ουράια Χαλ – Άντερσον Σίλβα

01:00 COSMOTE SPORT 7 HD
UFC Fight Night 2020
Ουράια Χαλ – Άντριαν Γιάνεζ

➡️ Γράψε το σχόλιο σου