Αναλυτικά το πρόγραμμα:

Το πρόγραμμα της Pre League 2018-2019.

1η αγωνιστική (20-21 Οκτωβρίου)

ΦΟ Βριλησσίων – ΑΟ Λαμίας 2013

Ηρακλής Κηφισιάς – ΓΑΣ Μεσσαράς

Πανιώνιος – ΑΟ Αιγάλεω

Άρτεμις Κορυδαλλού – ΑΕΚ

ΧΑΝΘ – ΖΑΟΝ

Παναθηναϊκός – ΠΑΟΚ

2η αγωνιστική (27-28 Οκτωβρίου)

Παναθηναϊκός – ΦΟ Βριλησσίων

ΑΟ Λαμίας – Ηρακλής Κηφισιάς

ΓΑΣ Μεσσαράς – Πανιώνιος

ΑΟ Αιγάλεω – Άρτεμις Κορυδαλλού

ΑΕΚ – ΧΑΝΘ

ΠΑΟΚ – ΖΑΟΝ

3η αγωνιστική (3-4 Νοεμβρίου)

Ηρακλής Κηφισιάς – Παναθηναϊκός

Πανιώνιος – ΑΟ Λαμίας

Άρτεμις Κορυδαλλού – ΓΑΣ Μεσσαράς

ΧΑΝΘ – ΑΟ Αιγάλεω

ΖΑΟΝ – ΑΕΚ

ΦΟ Βριλησσίων – ΠΑΟΚ

4η αγωνιστική (10-11 Νοεμβρίου)

Παναθηναϊκός – Πανιώνιος

ΦΟ Βριλησσίων – Ηρακλής Κηφισιάς

ΑΟ Λαμίας – Άρτεμις Κορυδαλλού

ΓΑΣ Μεσσαράς – ΧΑΝΘ

ΑΟ Αιγάλεω – ΖΑΟΝ

ΠΑΟΚ -ΑΕΚ

5η αγωνιστική (17-18 Νοεμβρίου)

Άρτεμις Κορυδαλλού – Παναθηναϊκός

Πανιώνιος – ΦΟ Βριλησσίων

ΧΑΝΘ – ΑΟ Λαμίας

ΖΑΟΝ – ΓΑΣ Μεσσαράς

ΑΕΚ – ΑΟ Αιγάλεω

Ηρακλής Κηφισιάς – ΠΑΟΚ

6η αγωνιστική (24-25 Νοεμβρίου)

Παναθηναϊκός – ΧΑΝΘ

ΦΟ Βριλησσίων – Άρτεμις Κορυδαλλού

Ηρακλής Κηφισιάς – Πανιώνιος

ΑΟ Λαμίας – ΖΑΟΝ

ΓΑΣ Μεσσαράς – ΑΕΚ

ΠΑΟΚ – ΑΟ Αιγάλεω

7η αγωνιστική (1-2 Δεκεμβρίου)

ΖΑΟΝ – Παναθηναϊκός

ΧΑΝΘ – ΦΟ Βριλησσίων

Άρτεμις Κορυδαλλού – Ηρακλής Κηφισιάς

ΑΕΚ – ΑΟ Λαμίας

ΑΟ Αιγάλεω – ΓΑΣ Μεσσαράς

Πανιώνιος – ΠΑΟΚ

8η αγωνιστική (8-9 Δεκεμβρίου)

Παναθηναϊκός – ΑΕΚ

ΦΟ Βριλησσίων – ΖΑΟΝ

Ηρακλής Κηφισιάς – ΧΑΝΘ

Πανιώνιος – Άρτεμις Κορυδαλλού

ΑΟ Λαμίας – ΑΟ Αιγάλεω

ΠΑΟΚ – ΓΑΣ Μεσσαράς

9η αγωνιστική (15-16 Δεκεμβρίου)

ΑΟ Αιγάλεω – Παναθηναϊκός

ΑΕΚ – ΦΟ Βριλησσίων

ΖΑΟΝ – Ηρακλής Κηφισιάς

ΧΑΝΘ – Πανιώνιος

ΓΑΣ Μεσσαράς – ΑΟ Λαμίας

Άρτεμις Κορυδαλλού – ΠΑΟΚ

10η αγωνιστική (22-23 Δεκεμβρίου)

Παναθηναϊκός – ΓΑΣ Μεσσαράς

ΦΟ Βριλησσίων – ΑΟ Αιγάλεω

Ηρακλής Κηφισιάς – ΑΕΚ

Πανιώνιος – ΖΑΟΝ

Άρτεμις Κορυδαλλού – ΧΑΝΘ

ΠΑΟΚ – ΑΟ Λαμίας

11η αγωνιστική (12-13 Ιανουαρίου)

ΑΟ Λαμίας – Παναθηναϊκός

ΓΑΣ Μεσσαράς – ΦΟ Βριλησσίων

ΑΟ Αιγάλεω – Ηρακλής Κηφισιάς

ΑΕΚ – Πανιώνιος

ΖΑΟΝ – Άρτεμις Κορυδαλλού

ΧΑΝΘ – ΠΑΟΚ

12η αγωνιστική (19-20 Ιανουαρίου)

ΑΟ Λαμίας – ΦΟ Βριλησσίων

ΓΑΣ Μεσσαράς – Ηρακλής Κηφισιάς

ΑΟ Αιγάλεω – Πανιώνιος

ΑΕΚ – Άρτεμις Κορυδαλλού

ΖΑΟΝ – ΧΑΝΘ

ΠΑΟΚ – Παναθηναϊκός

13η αγωνιστική (26-27 Ιανουαρίου)

ΦΟ Βριλησσίων – Παναθηναϊκός

Ηρακλής Κηφισιάς – ΑΟ Λαμίας

Πανιώνιος – ΓΑΣ Μεσσαράς

Άρτεμις Κορυδαλλού – ΑΟ Αιγάλεω

ΧΑΝΘ – ΑΕΚ

ΖΑΟΝ – ΠΑΟΚ

14η αγωνιστική (2-3 Φεβρουαρίου)

Παναθηναϊκός – Ηρακλής Κηφισιάς

ΑΟ Λαμίας – Πανιώνιος

ΓΑΣ Μεσσαράς – Άρτεμις Κορυδαλλού

ΑΟ Αιγάλεω – ΧΑΝΘ

ΑΕΚ – ΖΑΟΝ

ΠΑΟΚ – ΦΟ Βριλησσίων

15η αγωνιστική (9-10 Φεβρουαρίου)

Πανιώνιος – Παναθηναϊκός

Ηρακλής Κηφισιάς – ΦΟ Βριλησσίων

Άρτεμις Κορυδαλλού – ΑΟ Λαμίας

ΧΑΝΘ – ΓΑΣ Μεσσαράς

ΖΑΟΝ – ΑΟ Αιγάλεω

ΑΕΚ – ΠΑΟΚ

16η αγωνιστική (16-17 Φεβρουαρίου)

Παναθηναϊκός – Άρτεμις Κορυδαλλού

ΦΟ Βριλησσίων – Πανιώνιος

ΑΟ Λαμίας – ΧΑΝΘ

ΓΑΣ Μεσσαράς – ΖΑΟΝ

ΑΟ Αιγάλεω – ΑΕΚ

ΠΑΟΚ – Ηρακλής Κηφισιάς

17η αγωνιστική (23-24 Φεβρουαρίου)

ΧΑΝΘ – Παναθηναϊκός

Άρτεμις Κορυδαλλού – ΦΟ Βριλησσίων

Πανιώνιος – Ηρακλής Κηφισιάς

ΖΑΟΝ – ΑΟ Λαμίας

ΑΕΚ – ΓΑΣ Μεσσαράς

ΑΟ Αιγάλεω – ΠΑΟΚ

18η αγωνιστική (2-3 Μαρτίου)

Παναθηναϊκός – ΖΑΟΝ

ΦΟ Βριλησσίων – ΧΑΝΘ

Ηρακλής Κηφισιάς – Άρτεμις Κορυδαλλού

ΑΟ Λαμίας – ΑΕΚ

ΓΑΣ Μεσσαράς – ΑΟ Αιγάλεω

ΠΑΟΚ – Πανιώνιος

19η αγωνιστική (9-10 Μαρτίου)

ΑΕΚ – Παναθηναϊκός

ΖΑΟΝ – ΦΟ Βριλησσίων

ΧΑΝΘ – Ηρακλής Κηφισιάς

Άρτεμις Κορυδαλλού – Πανιώνιος

ΑΟ Αιγάλεω – ΑΟ Λαμίας

ΓΑΣ Μεσσαράς – ΠΑΟΚ

20η αγωνιστική (16-17 Μαρτίου)

Παναθηναϊκός – ΑΟ Αιγάλεω

ΦΟ Βριλησσίων – ΑΕΚ

Ηρακλής Κηφισιάς – ΖΑΟΝ

Πανιώνιος – ΧΑΝΘ

ΑΟ Λαμίας – ΓΑΣ Μεσσαράς

ΠΑΟΚ – Άρτεμις Κορυδαλλού

21η αγωνιστική (23-24 Μαρτίου)

ΓΑΣ Μεσσαράς – Παναθηναϊκός

ΦΟ Βριλησσίων – ΑΕΚ

Ηρακλής Κηφισιάς – ΖΑΟΝ

Πανιώνιος – ΧΑΝΘ

ΑΟ Λαμίας – ΓΑΣ Μεσσαράς

ΠΑΟΚ – Άρτεμις Κορυδαλλού

22η αγωνιστική (30-31 Μαρτίου)

Παναθηναϊκός – ΑΟ Λαμίας

ΦΟ Βριλησσίων – ΓΑΣ Μεσσαράς

Ηρακλής Κηφισιάς – ΑΟ Αιγάλεω

Πανιώνιος – ΑΕΚ

Άρτεμις Κορυδαλλού – ΖΑΟΝ

ΠΑΟΚ – ΧΑΝΘ